Senin, 30 Januari 2012

DAFTAR NAMA ALUMNI TAHUN ANGKATAN 2009-2010


NO NAMA  Alamat 
1 Amrullah Pandu Satriawan Batu raja, oku induk
2 Andri Prima P. balai Banyuasin
3 Ahmad Syaiful Mujib  Sekayu MUBA
4 Aji Setiawan Muara Enim
5 Amin Hamdih Palembang 
6 Ana Asmaul Khusna Keluang MUBA
7 Aprillia Betung BA
8 Ardilah Aquariani Sukamoro BA
9 Ayub Nurani Purwosari BA
10 Dian Wisora  Rejodadi BA
11 Andi Firmanyah Palembang 
12 Anhar  Petaling
13 Anwar Muara Telang, MUBA
14 Arjab Nasuha Ulak Embacang, MUBA
15 Budi Air Mahala  Rejodadi
16 Dwi Musfiroh  Betung BA
17 Eka Hikmawati Sri bangun BA
18 Eka Melda Lestari Smbr Mulya M. Enim 
19 Eria Oktaviana Purwosari BA
20 Evaluasi Babat Toman MUBA
21 Candra Wijaya P. Balai
22 Fadillah Mursid Karang Agung
23 Fauzan Khoiri Pagar Alam
24 Gianto Sri Bangun banyuasin
25 Gunawan Sri Bangun banyuasin
26 Finti Muliati Purwosari BA
27 Heni Eni Andriani P. rimau BA
28 Herika Indawati  Sri Bangun BA
29 Ilok Faiqoh Multajami'ah Ponorogo JATIM
30 Ina Susliani Manunggul jaya Muara Enim 
31 Irwansyah Mainan, BA
32 Kaharmansyah Tanjung  kerang, MUBA
33 Len Candra lubuk linggau
34 Luqman Hakim  palembang 
35 M. Ali Gufron  Muara Enim
36 Khairunnisa CH Palembang 
37 Khusnia Mubarokah Purwosari BA
38 Kukuh Handayani Sei. Lilin MUBA
39 Kurniawati Ningsih  P. rimau BA
40 Lisnawati Jalur 6 BA
41
Maulana Agus Risqi
Lampung 
42 Mohamad  Zuem Mustofa Batu raja 
43 Mudasir  jalur 17 Banyuasin
44 Muhamad Sugianto Kp. Sawit 3 MUBA
45 Muhammad Ihwan Mukhasin  Palembang 
46 Luk Luk Khoiriyah Purwosari BA
47 Lusiana Nopita Sari Sei. Lilin MUBA
48 Mar'atussoliha Tasa IX, betung BA
49 Maryati Rahmawati Betung BA
50 Meri Anggrayani Rantau Bayur BA
51 Muhammad Safrudin Thohari Keluang  MUBA
52 Munawir Zasali Sp. Padang OKI
53 Roy Prasetyo  Keluang , MUBA
54 Sapitri Januariyansah Jambi 
55 Taufik Hidayat Pulau Harapan 
56 Merianita Keluang MUBA
57 Mulyana  Ilir Barat Palembang 
58 Mutiara Silaturrahmi Palembang 
59 Nur Afifah Air sugihan OKI
60 Nur Herlinna Sekayu  MUBA
61 Tri Haryanto Purwosari BA
62 Virman Madona Sukamoro BA
63 Yazid Anwar  Muara Enim 
64 Akfi Aflihati MA Bakung OI
65 Aminatuzzuhroh P. rimau BA
66 Nur Sriwahyuni Sekayu  MUBA
67 Nurjanah  Air Sugihan OKI
68 Nyimas Nisaul Hamra  Gandus Palembang 
69 Pipin Wahdaniah Sri bangun BA
70 Pirowati  T'jung kemang Muara enim 
71 Rika Susanti Sei. Lilin MUBA
72 Risti Nurhasanah SP. 3 air kumbang padang BA
73 Riza Umami  Tanjung menang BA
74 Roihatul Jannah  Cinta karya MUBA
75 Rukoyyah  SP. 3 air kumbang padang BA
76 Rumiyana Senala BA
77 Sinta Oktalia  Sri bangun BA
78 Siska Jumelti Sari Rimba Terap BA
79 Siti Ma'rifatus Zuhriyah Sri gunung MUBA 
80 Siti Nur Asia jlr 5 muara telang BA
81 Susilawati jlr 5 muara telang BA
82 Suwarni Rimba Ukur MUBA
83 Tri Endang Utami Gajah mati V. 1 betung BA
84 Wulandari Teluk garam OKI
85 Yustiana Hardiyatunisya Alqiromah Pulau rimau BA